Pszczelarze koła

STAN RODZIN NA 30.09.2022R.

lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Nr pasieki

telefon

ilość opłaconych rodzin

1

Adamski Sławomir

120-171-372

14-68-515-38

10

2

Baniak Marcin

120-271-392

692-523-642

20

3

Barnacka Stanisława

120-271-216

14-66-39-153

10

4

Barnaś Aneta

120-171-346

661-424-429

10

5

Bączek Eugeniusz

120-271-444

43-676-611-7595

18

6

Bieniek Adam

120-271-472

505-840-529

50

7

Bieniek Paweł

120-271-254

694-770-766

150

8

Bojdo Piotr

120-271-455

886-097-737

10

9

Boruta Jan

120-271-229

693-345-221

35

10

Boruta Jerzy

120-271-368

14-66-38-630

15

11

Boruta Marek

120-271-414

887-633-429

35

12

Brzeziński Kazimierz

120-271-08

14-68-614-66

2

13

Brzeźny Sylwester

120-271-413

606-512-655

10

14

Burek Krzysztof

120-271-237

782-332-296

60

15

Cierniak Mateusz

120-271-452

698-931-958

45

16

Chamielec Tomasz

120-271-547

576-715-079

15

17

Chmielarz Grzegorz

120-271-403

732-649-477

12

18

Chruściel Stanisław

120-271-267

661-605-234

30

19

Czaja Wacłasw

120-271-383

696-065-122

20

20

Czyż Tomasz

120-271-454

500-160-677

5

21

Ćwik Wiesław

120-171-169

504-949-994

21

22

Dobroś Jacek

120-271-433

795-544-139

20

23

Dudek Michał

120-271-473

532-597-520

20

24

Dupel Jan

120-171-281

881-139-808

30

25

Dynowski Dawid

120-271-385

511-228-987

10

26

Forgiel Piotr

120-271-244

502-624-115

20

27

Filip Janusz

120-271-227

604-205-654

80

28

Folmer-Węgrzyn Mał

nr.wsp.z mę

663-085-882

5

29

Folmer Piotr

120-271-428

785-183-613

10

30

Foryś Dariusz

PIW515.370.22

510-461-192

15

31

Gala Andrzej

120-271-544

504-426-338

15

32

Gasiński Kamil

120-271-437

880-137-879

20

33

Gładki Patryk

120-171-379

579-247-491

5

34

Goliński Włodzimierz

120-171-293

668-620-616

35

35

Góra Bronisław

120-271-364

533-936-185

6

36

Góra Ewelina

120-271-545

790-293-665

18

37

Góra Józef

120-271-255

14-68-68-346

20

38

Góra Tomasz

120-271-426

723-399-514

35

39

Górka Grzegorz

120-271-520

502-222-166

15

40

Grech Piotr

120-271-319

603-177-266

5

41

Gurgul Eugeniusz

120-271-111

14-68-63-583

10

42

Gurgul Krystyna

120-271-112

663-887-922

30

43

Hamowski Paweł

120-271-534

603-701-222

18

44

Haraf  Bolesław

120-271-197

662-432-606

25

45

Iskra Grażyna

120-271-250

608-125-120

30

46

Iskra Stanisław

120-271-119

604-184-307

30

47

Jabłońska Beata

841

608-638-273

2

48

Jabłoński Bogdan

759

505-248-896

30

49

Jaworski Jan

120-271-116

14-67-162-07

10

50

Kania Filip

120-271-536

518-391-804

6

51

Kania Tomasz

120-171-239

667-941`-809

10

52

Kaźmierczak Tomasz

120-271-481

600-965-429

20

53

Kaźmierczyk Eugen.

120-271-160

14-68-516-93

40

54

Kaźmierczyk Łukasz

120-271-416

506-435-829

20

  

120-171-13

 

60

55

Klęk Czesław

120-271-257

14-68-613-43

15

56

Kądziołka Zbigniew

120-271-270

605-077-377

35

57

Kmieć Stanisław

120-171-150

600-074-723

10

58

Kobyłecki Jan

120-271-329

602-226-403

30

59

Koczwara Tomasz

120-271-542

725-672-959

10

60

Kondziołka Kinga

120-271-423

663-851-916

13

61

Krawczyk Józef

120-271-218

698-245-387

50

62

Kubala Józef

120-271-247

14-66-38-537

5

63

Kuc Katarzyna

120-271-535

533-221-092

5

64

Kuc Stanisław

120-271-226

14-68-69-408

20

65

Kulig Piotr

120-271-439

665-475-568

90

66

Kulig Iwona

120-271-469

723-462-988

6

67

Kusion Aleksander

Chzz.515.5.20

884-322-188

17

68

Kuś Dominik

120-171-261

723-745-060

45

69

Kuś Grzegorz

120-171-234

723-745-060

45

70

Lalik Szymon *

120-271-192

691-023-947

20

71

Legutko Adam

120-271-283

660-155-273

68

72

Leśniak Rafał

120-271-456

661-425-042

10

73

Lis Dominik

120-271-326

609-266-517

35

74

Londo Jakub

120-171-376

721-746-114

10

75

Lubowiecki Krzysztof

120-271-335

14-66-58-871

15

76

Łupicki Józef

120-171-287

608-023-717

25

77

Łupiński Jerzy

120-271-351

784-505-865

5

78

Majoch Roman

120-271-91

694-451-438

30

79

Malaga Paweł

120-271-478

509-194-430

56

80

Michałek Paweł

120-171-…

889-268-120

150

81

Mierzwa Katarzyna

120-271-435

607-844-572

10

82

Mroczek Andrzej

120-171-278

507-075-938

45

83

Mucha Roman

120-156-101

507-351-019

10

84

Musiał Łukasz

120-271-453

665-085-301

5

85

Nalepka Wacław

120-271-421

14-68-60-837

15

86

Nowak Grzegorz

120-271-453

668-498-417

25

87

Obal Henryk

120-271-251

14-68-42-049

10

88

Ojczyk Mateusz

120-156-23

515-494-348

100

  

120-271-348

 

70

89

Okas Jadwiga

120-271-402

691-706-092

10

90

Pabian Krzysztof

120-271-398

606-134-409

20

91

Pagacz Tomasz

120-171-319

516-948-515

10

92

Palmowska Ewelina

120-271-435

507-583-363

60

93

Palmowska Joanna

120-171-167

507-583-363

130

94

Pałucki Jan

120-271-181

782-605-266

20

93

Paryło Stanisław

120-271-128

697-954-930

50

95

Pasek Daniel

120-271-377

667-671-680

50

96

Pasek Dominik

120-271-436

667-669-884

50

97

Pasek Kamil

120-271-374

739-952-831

40

98

Pasula Stanisław

120-271-129

14-68-62-101

15

99

Pęcak Dariusz

120-271-516

663-687-333

26

100

Pikuła Lech

120-271-299

601-848-453

15

101

Piwowarski Karol

120-271-130

14-68-68-759

15

102

Piwowarski Kazimierz

120-171-251

602-123-950

25

103

Piwowarski Szczepan

120-271-526

601-535-374

10

104

Porębski Tobiasz

120-271-548*

725-437-303

3

105

Preinl Jarosław

120-271-337

504-855-058

20

106

Pudełek Krzysztof

120-271-378

691-760-730

40

107

Puzia Kinga

120-271-362

664-490-113

10

108

Robak Łukasz

Ch.515.23.20

606-765-670

5

109

Rożek Krzysztof

120-271-389

888-136-045

45

110

Rudnik Mariusz

120-271-327

665-338-332

80

111

Rzepka Jacek

120-271-475

601-567-114

20

112

Sady Andrzej

120-271-273

515-613-914

31

113

Salamon Karol

120-271-476

14-68-66-929

20

114

Siwy Piotr

120-171-366

733-626-420

11

115

Siepierowski Grzegorz

120-271-431

784-614-015

25

116

Słowik Krzysztof

6065/167/19

694-487-804

7

117

Sotoła Krzysztof

120-271-566

662-161-681

10

118

Stefański Łukasz

120-271-395

660-040-320

10

119

Stokłosa Adam

120-171-145

607-196-423

30

120

Strąg Roman

121-171-313601-946-545

 

30

121

Szatkowski Krzysztof

120-271-314

661-425-049

30

122

Szczupak Łukasz

120-271-474

792-175-465

60

123

Szczupak Mateusz

120-171-381

505-906-992

15

124

Szeląg Stanisław

120-271-430

14-66-38-451

15

125

Szuba  Alfred

120-271-422

603-229-962

60

126

Śmietański Wojciech

120-171-266

792-922-832

15

127

Tataruch Mateusz

967

606-290-862

10

128

Trytko Tadeusz

120-171-342

602-588-759

40

129

Turlej Teresa

120-271-143

501-130-153

10

130

Urban Paweł

120-271-365

603-866-788

25

131

Warcholiński Zbigniew

120-171-260

603-956-127

20

132

Warjan Tomasz

120-171-230

506-101-924

35

133

Ważydrąg Jan

120-271-367

793-259-811

5

134

Warzecha Jan

120-271-189

14-68-67-275

15

135

Wągroda Piotr

120-171-162

785-715-579

10

136

Wągroda Piotr

120-171-399

518-466-694

10

137

Wąsik Andrzej

120-271-340

514-875-129

42

138

Wąsik Józef

120-271-396

511-956-031

10

139

Wielgosz Kacper

120-271-465

14-686-84-56

11

140

Wilk Paweł

120-171-159

799-198-404

20

141

Witkowski Janusz

120-271-346

664-143-665

20

142

Wlodartczyk Edward

120-152-166

665-808-294

20

143

Włodarczyk Maciej

120-171-300

507-421-423

10

144

Wołek Piotr

120-271-418

14-66-56-931

15

145

Wojdak Marcin

120-271-305

517341320

30

146

Wojdak Marek

120-271-213

661-297-540

40

147

Wręga Jerzy

120-171-387

506-394-171

10

149

Wszołek Janusz

120-271-438

512-620-455

40

150

Zachara Tomasz

120-271-537

573-442-116

10

151

Zając Daniel

120-171-361

788-060-528

40

152

Zieliński Kazimierz

120-271-188

14-66-56-781

10

153

Zięć Anna Maria

120-271-441

506-451-723

10

154

Zych Andrzej

120-271-394

733-781-785

5

155

Żmija Robert

120-271-399

515-563-531

20

156

Żółty Tomasz

120-271-355

503-131-337

80

157

Żurek Janusz

120-271-366

793-005-292

20

    

4199

     

Brzesko, dnia 28.09.2022r.  Sekretarz Koła -Teresa Turlej